Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
4LMNlasse Mose NielsenTimelønnet vikar (Pædagog)
AAAxel Boendorf Andreasenlærer
AANAnnemette Nielsen
ABAndreas BöghLærer
ADSAnn Dansker SørensenRengøring
AKAnette Dollerup KrøjbergSekretær
ALAAlan Amosrengøringsassistent
ALMAllan MortensenPædagog i Dus Syd
ANGAnita Gregersenpædagog
ANNAnn Nordentoft Nielsenpædagog
ANRAnnemari RiisePædagog
BABrita Amdi
BEBetina Elise Vedsted ChristensenLærer
BEBBjørn Emil BørgesenPædagog
BECBetina ChristensenPædagog
BESBente SkovPædagog
BGBjørg GertsenLærer
BRBirgit RoslevAfdelingsleder
CBClaus L. BechLærer
CCCCellina Coco ChristensenAssistent
CFCasper Dybro Frandsenlærer
CKChristine Trangeled KnudsenLærer
CLCamill Brøchner LindTrivselspædagog
CTLChristina Tedaldi Landlerpædagog
CWCamilla Willemoes HolstLærer
DDDavid DragstedLærer
DGNDiane Grusgaard NielsenRengøring
DSWDuncan Wamalapædagog
ELJEva Louise JensenRengøring
FNFlemming Schou NielsenLærer
GFGia FønssLærer
GRPGitte Rom PedersenPædagog
GSGitte Scheuer AndersenSkoleleder
HCHelle ChristiansenLærer
HMHelle Ankerstjerne MikkelsenBibliotekar-Læsevejleder
HOHanne OttosenLærer
HTHeidi Tybo JensenLærer
HWHeidi Wierdsmalærer
INHInge HasseUU-vejleder
JAJacob Anders Jensenlærer
JBJakob Westfall BruunLærer
JDjanni Do
JFJulie FilskovLærer
JFKJannie Friis KjærAfd. koordinator i Dus Øst
JMJesper Rahbek MikkelsenLærer
JPJJakob JensenAfd. leder Dus Nord
JRJakob Gorst-RasmussenLærer
JYBJytte BrunøAfd. leder Dus Syd
JZJens Jacob Zachariassenlærer
KAKarina Bjerrelærer
KBKarsten BräunerLærer
KHKathrine Juul HoltumLærer
KJKari Graakjær JohannesenLærer
KMKarina Møller thomsen ThomsenBørnehaveklasseleder
LABLars BrandtPædagog
LAJLasse Vadekrog Jensenpædagog
LCLasse ChristiansenLærer
LELene Lyngdahl AndersenLærer
LHLasse Lindemann HallViceskoleleder
LHKLotte Højgaard KastbjergPædagog
LIHLine HansenPædagog
LLLone LildballeLærer
LLJLiselotte Jensenrengøring
LPLotte Storgaard PedersenLærer
LRLone Lisberg Rasmussenlærer
LUTLotte JørgensenRengøringsassistent
MABMathias BurskouPædagog
MAKMaria Kirkpædagog
MBMette BerthelsenLærer
MEMette SørensenLærer
MFMalene Finderup
MGBMorten Gadegaard BukhPædagog
MHMaja HollesenBH.kl.leder
MIRmiroslawa Buczmarengøring
MJMaria L. JensenLærer
MKJMads Krogh JørgensenRotationsvikar
MLMichael Jelsbak LyngeLærer
MLKMette Luise Krogh Jensenpædagog
MLPMaria Louise Pettersonskolepsykolog
MNMai-Britt NielsenLærer
MSMaria Svinth PetersenLærer
MSØMarianne SørensenTimelønnet vikar (Pædagog)
MTHMette ThellemannPædagog
NBNatasha Byrresen Vestergaard
NOXNN Noxx005herognu
PBPia BorlundStøttepædagog
PIAPia JuulKorleder
PJAPer JacobsenTeknisk Service Medarbejder
PNPia NielsenLærer
Pia ØstergaardLærer
RBKRikke Bach KnudsenPædagog
RBPRune Blaabjerg PetersenPædagog
RHRRasmus Hougaard RasmussenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
RSCRasmus ChristensenPædagog
SBSebastian BangLærer
SDSigne Dalumlærer
SJSonja JensenLærer
SLSimon Levy
SPSusanne Brouw PedersenDus og indskolingsleder
SSSara Solholt BrinchRotationsvikar
SUMSummai Seedarengøring
SVSandie Vammen VilhelmsenLærer
TATorben AndersenTeknisk serviceleder
TAJTrine Amstrup JensenBørnehaveklasseleder (Barselsvikar 0. årgang)
TDATonny DahlTeknisk serviceleder
TJThomas Bak JørgensenLærer
TMTina Maj AndersenLærer
TOPTommy PedersenPædagog
VIBVictoria Brander
XFKFrederik Klokppenborg ElmbækLærer-Vikar
XJUJulie Voetmann NielsenLærerVikar
XLALars Chr. Dam AndreasenPraktikant-lærer